Result – 2017 Sunny Kids International Drawing Competition (The Netherlands)
Result |
|||||
Outstanding School Awards |
|||||
321 Workshop |
|||||
Ada Art |
|||||
Bloomkids Creative |
|||||
Fun Education Centre |
|||||
Rainbow Creative Arts |
|||||
Wing Man Studio |
|||||
Milang Kids Art Center |
|||||
3-5 years old | |||||
Award | Name | Group | School | Tutor | Region |
Gold Prizes | Chen Wing Yee | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Edward Justin Wong | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Gold Prizes | Hermione Chan | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Lee Wan Nok Savio | Age 3-5 | Find Arts Studio | Miss Candy | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Ngai Yan Ki | Age 3-5 | 現代畫苑 | Hong Kong | |
Gold Prizes | Pan Sum Yuet Panny | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Alice Liu | Age 3-5 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Silver Prizes | Chen Hiu Ying | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Chow Ching Yan | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Choy Pak Yiu Bert | Age 3-5 | Colour Heart | Lee Wing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Kung Ching | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Kwok Shun Yin | Age 3-5 | Andy Yeh | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Lee Avis | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Liu Pak Yiu | Age 3-5 | Jessica Piano | Jessica | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Pang Hei Tung | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Wong Suen Hei | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Angel Lau | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Wong Sze Kwan Quintus | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Chan Wing Lam | Age 3-5 | Learning Habitat Kindergarten (LohasPark) | Hong Kong | |
Bronze Prizes | Chan Yin Lok | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Chung Yat | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Elsa Ke | Age 3-5 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Emma Leung | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Bronze Prizes | Jaime Sheung | Age 3-5 | Jessica Piano | Jessica | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Kaylee Chow | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lau Yui Hin Matthew | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Leung Cheuk Him Marcus | Age 3-5 | GooArtLand | Cheung Nga Yin | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Luke Wai Ki Mavis | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Man Hei Yan | Age 3-5 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Bronze Prizes | Ng Audrey | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Angel Lau | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Wei Tsz LongAdrian | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Wong Dorje | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Wong Ming Fung | Age 3-5 | Small Kids BigArtCenter | Amanda | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Wu George | Age 3-5 | Shirley’s Art House | Hong Kong | |
Bronze Prizes | Wu Lok HinBrandon | Age 3-5 | 苗成長教室(天后) | Crystal | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Yeung Chi Yen | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Amy Yang | Age 3-5 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 黃蒙 | China |
Honorable | Austin Lai | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Yu Yan | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheng Chin Wing | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheng Tsz Lam | Age 3-5 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Cheung Ka Yu Chloe | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Choi Ngo Ka Charlotte | Age 3-5 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Choy Tsun Kiu James | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Crystal Tam Wing Sum | Age 3-5 | Sally Lau | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Emer Liao | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Fu Pak Kiu Clayton | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Miss Lau | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Giulia Anna Nisoli | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ho Anakin Chun Hei | Age 3-5 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Ho Yat Yi | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hu Zeon Wai | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Huang Hiu Yi | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hui Sum Yau | Age 3-5 | 現代畫苑 | 徐淑嫻 | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ip Cheuk Ling | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Katrina Gu | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kelly Peng | Age 3-5 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Keung Ho Lung | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Koon Long Ying | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Ku Ka Yeung | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Miss Lau | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwok Tsz Tung Ines | Age 3-5 | Yung Tsz Yu Phoebe | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Lam Hiu Ching Greta | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lam Sum Yau | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lam Wan Kei Kristie | Age 3-5 | Leaps And Bounds | 蔡偉森 | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lam Yat Long Jeffrey | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lau Yu Si | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lee Wan Ching Hayley | Age 3-5 | Find Arts Studio | Miss Candy | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lee Wan Yui Hayden | Age 3-5 | Find Arts Studio | Miss Candy | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Leung Hin Shing | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Leung King Hai | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Miss Lau | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Liang Elly Tsz Ching | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Liang Emily Tsz Hei | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Liu I Ting | Age 3-5 | Hess International Preschool Yunong Branch Campus | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
Honorable | Lo Lok Tung | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Mak Ching Yu | Age 3-5 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Ng Bak Lun Barron | Age 3-5 | GooArtLand | Cheung Nga Yin | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ng Jamie | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ng Kiu Yan | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ng Lee Ying | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Ngai Kak Long | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Qinnie Leung Hoi Ching | Age 3-5 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | So Zinnie | Age 3-5 | Creative Kindergarten (Tuen Mun) | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Solana Beigh Goldberg | Age 3-5 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Tsz Cheung Samuel | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Hei Yee Hailey | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Ming Him | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Tsz Ching | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Tsz Kiu | Age 3-5 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Yan Chun | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wu Entong | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Xu Jiayou Ethan | Age 3-5 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yang Jieye | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yau Kai Kit | Age 3-5 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yeung Suen | Age 3-5 | PlayArtGallery | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Yuen Long Ching | Age 3-5 | Small Kids BigArtCenter | Amanda | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yung Ching Ho Jamie | Age 3-5 | Shine Kids Studio | Miss Lau | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Zheng Tianyi | Age 3-5 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
6-8 years old | |||||
Award | Name | Group | School | Tutor | Region |
Gold Prizes | Arthur Liu | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Gold Prizes | Chung Yau Mei | Age 6-8 | Hong Kong | ||
Gold Prizes | Gigi Hong | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Gold Prizes | Joycelyn Wong | Age 6-8 | St. Angelo | Ms. Goeng | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Lam Chris | Age 6-8 | 博藝堂 | Hong Kong | |
Gold Prizes | Lee Tsz Tsun Sally | Age 6-8 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Ling Lei Chloe | Age 6-8 | Intelligent & Creative Station IC | Hong Kong | |
Gold Prizes | Wong Agata | Age 6-8 | Sandy Luk | Hong Kong | |
Gold Prizes | Wong Yik Hin | Age 6-8 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Chan Yan Kiu Farstyn | Age 6-8 | Arttra | Herman Chan | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | ChuKit Shing Isaac | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Chui Chung Yan | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Fok Yu Wah Leanna | Age 6-8 | Artworks Music Studio | Fani Hui | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Fu SzeNam | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Jessy Chan | Age 6-8 | VkidS Creative | Vivian | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Kam Shing Ip | Age 6-8 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Lau Tsz Ching | Age 6-8 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Li Man Wai | Age 6-8 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Lin Yi Chen | Age 6-8 | Long Pu Elementary School | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
Silver Prizes | OdinNessHansen Heugh | Age 6-8 | Arttra | Herman Chan | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Sadie Kendall Chan | Age 6-8 | Leaps & Bounds | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Wong Sze Lok Silas | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Yim Wing Yan | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Yip Ming Tsun | Age 6-8 | Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Yuen Man To Wilfred | Age 6-8 | VkidS Creative | Vivian | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Yuen Meredith | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Zhang Zhi Zhong | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Amy Cheng | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Chen Jing Xuan | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Cheung Ho Yin | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Cheung Sum Hei | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Choi Shan Man | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Choi Yung Shing | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Chow Yan Yu | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Eva Hu | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Evie Lau | Age 6-8 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Bronze Prizes | Hui Ka Laam | Age 6-8 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Jeremy Yuan | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Justin Chen | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | KanWai Chi | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lam Hei Man Emma | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lam Yan Pui | Age 6-8 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lau Hin Chun Brendan | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lee Sum Kiu | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Leung Chung Yan | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Li Dongfang | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lui Yuen Wah Eva | Age 6-8 | Hong Kong | ||
Bronze Prizes | Ng Nu Tong | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Tan Sum Ching | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Tso Gary Clifford | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Wong Sung Chit Evan | Age 6-8 | Jennifer Kwok | Hong Kong | |
Bronze Prizes | Wong Wing Yan Maggie | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Xiao Alice | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Yang Dong | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Aaron Yang | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Alef Chan | Age 6-8 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Andy Chen | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Anna Lam Oi Ning | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Apple Yue | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | AydinNessHansen Heugh | Age 6-8 | Arttra | Herman Chan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cai Hai Lun | Age 6-8 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Chun Yin Curtis | Age 6-8 | Wise Studio | Wong Ching San | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Hui Fung Marcus | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Wing Lam Irena | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chen jian Xin | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chen Rou Jing Amy | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chen Yi Le | Age 6-8 | Taiwan | ||
Honorable | Chen Yu Xuan | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Cheng Shuk Hei | Age 6-8 | VkidS Creative | Samson | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheng Yuk Han | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 陳思安 | China |
Honorable | Chien Tzu Hsiang Sean | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chien Yi Chieh Janet | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chiu Larry | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chiu Pak Hei | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chloe Wu | Age 6-8 | Dream Land Gallery | Aivi Leung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chong Wing Chai | Age 6-8 | Art Square | Lo Fong I | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chow Rosalyne | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chow Wing Tung | Age 6-8 | Small Kids BigArtCenter | Milly | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Choy Sheung Sin | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chung Yuet Yu | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Elsa Chen | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Fang Amy Yu | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Fang Ting Ning | Age 6-8 | MildMonkeyArtCreativeCenter | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
Honorable | Fu Tsz Ching | Age 6-8 | She Yuet Yee | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Fung Yuen Yan | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Han Ziyi | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | He Yi Qing | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ho Tsz Him Stanley | Age 6-8 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Ho Yat Sum | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hon Cheuk Lam Covey | Age 6-8 | Dream Land Gallery | Aivi Leung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hui Check Wai | Age 6-8 | Wise Studio | Wong Ching San | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hui Han | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Jasmine Liu Chin Ching | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Jiang Hei Tung | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kelsi Or Yim | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | King Sophie | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | King Stephie | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwan Tin Yiu Yalta | Age 6-8 | TaiPoOldMarketPublic School(Plover Cove) | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Kwan Yi Lum Ines | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwok Chiu Yin | Age 6-8 | Andy Yeh | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Kwong Pui Ka | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwong Tsz Long | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lai Hin Tong Chloe | Age 6-8 | Arttra | Herman Chan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lam Wing Yin | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lau Siu Tung Lucas | Age 6-8 | 穎蔓畫室 | 蔡培玲 | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lau Yan Tung | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Leung Nok Ching | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Leung Shun Ching | Age 6-8 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Li Ching Hiu Peter | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lika Zhang | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Lin Hung Che | Age 6-8 | New Taipei City Sanxia District LongPoNationalPrimary School | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
Honorable | Mak Sheung | Age 6-8 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Mak Wing Yin | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Mang Ling | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ng Max Pak Hung | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ngan Hoo Loong | Age 6-8 | CanossaPrimary School(SanPoKong) | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Olivia Zhao | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Pak Hei Kiu Adrian | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Pang Yaretzi | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Poon Yi Hoi Ian | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Qian Ying Yi Luna | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Queena Jiang | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Reese Lau | Age 6-8 | Jessica Piano | Jessica | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Renee Liu Chi Ching | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Rseo Liu | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Shen Skyla Autumn | Age 6-8 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Sophia Chen | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Steven Liu | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Tam Aydan Yik Hei | Age 6-8 | VkidS Creative | Samson | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Tam Hiu Yuet | Age 6-8 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Tang Chi Tuen Hayden | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Terry Cai | Age 6-8 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Tsang Yuen Chi | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Tso Sheldon Chapmann | Age 6-8 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Anne Ru | Age 6-8 | Small Kids BigArtCenter | Amanda | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Chi Long | Age 6-8 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Kwan Ho | Age 6-8 | Jennifer Kwok | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Wong Nok Mei | Age 6-8 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Wong Tsz Ki | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wu Junxiao | Age 6-8 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yip Macy Chung Kiu | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Zhao Merry | Age 6-8 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Zhuang Cian Yu | Age 6-8 | Liong PuElememtarySchool(Sanxia District) | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
9-12 years old | |||||
Award | Name | Group | School | Tutor | Region |
Gold Prizes | Choi Season Yong Xin | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Choi Shan Wing | Age 9-12 | 穎蔓畫室 | 蔡培玲 | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Lau Yuk Long | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Mak Eunice | Age 9-12 | Kwan Ngai Centre | Lam Hak Shing | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Tommy Cheng Kin Tung | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Tsang Chuen Lung | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Chan Hazel | Age 9-12 | Augusta Chan | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Chen Ka Wing | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Cheng Tsun Fung Rex | Age 9-12 | Ng Wai Ling | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Chun Yu Chin | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Henry Chu | Age 9-12 | Artaste | 李樂怡 | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Kwok Hoi Yi | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Lai Nga Sze Alice | Age 9-12 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Lai Tsz Ching | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Lee Wing Yiu | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Leung Ka Sum | Age 9-12 | KiangsuandChekiangPrimary School | Hong Kong | |
Silver Prizes | Mak Wing Yan | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Qiu Kam Ho | Age 9-12 | Hong Kong | ||
Silver Prizes | Shum Ting Yuk | Age 9-12 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Cheung Tsz In | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Ci Ci Gu | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Fan Ho Ching | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Fong Ka Ki | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Jian Wing Ling | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Joyce Liu | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Lam Yu Yan | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Leung Chung Hei | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Li Ching Yi Elaine | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Lily Zeng | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Lui Man Ka | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Ng Hoi Yi Ines | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Penny Gao | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Pun Chi Yu | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Shek Hoi Man | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Shimmer Chen | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Sun Wat Ching | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Wu Tin En | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Bronze Prizes | Zhang Hei Cheung | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Ho Yeung Aiden | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Long | Age 9-12 | Chung Yiu | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Chan Nok Fung Matthew | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Sin Ho | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chang Ho Chen | Age 9-12 | He Ching-Chin | Taiwan | |
Honorable | Chen Ka Wai | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chen Tong Zhe | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chen Wing Yin | Age 9-12 | 聖公會馬鞍山主風小學 | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Cheng Ho Him | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheung Chak Yui | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheung Ka Fung | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Cheung Tsz Yan | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Cindy Sun | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Dominic Cheung | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Fu Sin Yi | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hau Cheuk Lam | Age 9-12 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hau Cheuk Tung | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ho Kyenor | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ho Wai Ki | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hsien Pui Yin | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hsu Yung Chin | Age 9-12 | Bei Da Elememtary School | Wang Xiu-Mei | Taiwan |
Honorable | Hui Lok Tung | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hui Shin | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Joanne Zhou Li | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kam Tsz Long Kyle | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ko Hok Ming | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwok Hoi Ying | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwok Yat Ching | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwong Hei Tung Hazel | Age 9-12 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Kwong Tsz Chung Terrence | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lai Sze Ki | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lam Ching Yin | Age 9-12 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Lam Ching Yin Keanu | Age 9-12 | Hong Kong | ||
Honorable | Lau Hin Chung Sean | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lem Kwan Kiu | Age 9-12 | Rainbow Creative Arts | Christine Wan | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Leung Nga Ching | Age 9-12 | Tzarina Mak | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Linda Li | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 卓橋 | China |
Honorable | Liu Hiu Ping | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Lum Ching Yau | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lum Po Ching | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Luo Ching Ki | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Mak Wing Sun | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Ng Wai Ming | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Nicole Valerie Cheng | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Panny Guo | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 董倍倍 | China |
Honorable | Shen Man To | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | So Tsam Ue | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Song Wing Yan Jannice | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Tsui Yan Ting | Age 9-12 | Small Kids BigArtCenter | Milly | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wang Liu Zi Yuan | Age 9-12 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Wang Ruo Fei | Age 9-12 | China | ||
Honorable | Wei Tsz Ching Sophie | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wing Mak | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Kwun Ho | Age 9-12 | Jennifer Kwok | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Wong Mei Ka Aubrey | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Shi Chun | Age 9-12 | Wing Man Studio | CaiPeiLing | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wong Tsz Chun | Age 9-12 | Big House Art Workshop | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Yeung Cheuk Fung | Age 9-12 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yip Matthew Chung Tim | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yu Yat | Age 9-12 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yung Tsz Kwan | Age 9-12 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Zhang Hui Ning | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Zhou Tung Fai | Age 9-12 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
13-18 years old | |||||
Award | Name | Group | School | Tutor | Region |
Gold Prizes | Evelyn Chui | Age 13-18 | VkidS Creative | Vivian | Hong Kong |
Gold Prizes | Ho Cheuk Ki | Age 13-18 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Cheung Ka Wai | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Fang Yunn Hwa | Age 13-18 | He Ching Chin | Taiwan | |
Silver Prizes | Li Tsz Yi | Age 13-18 | 00 ArtsHong Kong | Hailey Ng | Hong Kong |
Silver Prizes | Zhou Junbo | Age 13-18 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Chan Tsz Yeung | Age 13-18 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Choi Yan Ki Aurea | Age 13-18 | Hong Kong | ||
Bronze Prizes | Lin Chih Jou | Age 13-18 | SacredHeartHigh SchoolFor Girls | Hsiu Lun Wu | Taiwan |
Bronze Prizes | Yip Hiu Ching | Age 13-18 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Bronze Prizes | Yung Tsz Ching | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Daniel Hei Yuen | Age 13-18 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Ho Pun | Age 13-18 | 童趣軒 | 馬勞艶珍 | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chan Kin Ming | Age 13-18 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Chung Wing | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Desdemona Wang | Age 13-18 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王日梅 | China |
Honorable | Emily Guo | Age 13-18 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Fan Yu Sum | Age 13-18 | 321 Workshop | Daisy Tong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Hsien Man Yin | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Jian Yizheng | Age 13-18 | AdaArt | Cheung Hok | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Lee Ya Chiao | Age 13-18 | NanshanHigh School | He Ching Chin | Taiwan |
Honorable | Lo On Sang | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Marley Liu | Age 13-18 | MilangKidsArtCenter | 王立梅 | China |
Honorable | Ng Wing Hei Calesta | Age 13-18 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Serena Yee Cheng | Age 13-18 | Bloomkids Creative | Tingmei Cheung | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Vanessa Ong | Age 13-18 | Afar Workshop | Eva Chiu | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Wan Tsz Yau | Age 13-18 | Art Square | Lo Fong I | Hong Kong |
Honorable | Yeung Wing Hin | Age 13-18 | 丹青閣書畫苑 | Hong Kong | |
Honorable | Yeung Yat Hin | Age 13-18 | Fun Education Centre | Mable Wong | Hong Kong |