獎項 |
得獎者 |
組別 |
題目 |
就讀學校 |
冠軍 |
羅幸瑤 |
Lo Yui |
K1 |
中文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
亞軍 |
吳沁諭 |
Wu Tisha |
K1 |
中文 |
根德園幼稚園 |
季軍 |
蔡庭鏗 |
Choy Ting Hang |
K1 |
中文 |
Munsang College Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
李敬謙 |
Christopher Lee |
K1 |
中文 |
聖公會幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
温浠婷 |
Wan Hei Ting |
K1 |
中文 |
根德園幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
鄭雋熹 |
Cheng Chun Hei |
K1 |
中文 |
YYCS |
優異獎 |
馮天瑜 |
Fung Tin Yu Janet |
K1 |
中文 |
劍鳴幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
伍淳風 |
Ng Shun Fung Isaac |
K1 |
中文 |
又一村學校 |
冠軍 |
譚鎰浠 |
Tam Yat Hei Kayson |
K1 |
英文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
亞軍 |
郭爾帆 |
Kwok Yi Fan Ethan |
K1 |
英文 |
約克幼稚園 |
亞軍 |
李靖祺 |
Li Ching Kei Christian |
K1 |
英文 |
Victoria Kindergarten (Lower Kornhill) |
亞軍 |
司徒泆 |
Szeto Yat Haru |
K1 |
英文 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
季軍 |
曹洪鳴 |
Cho Hung Ming |
K1 |
英文 |
約克幼稚園 |
季軍 |
李澤瑞 |
Richard Morris |
K1 |
英文 |
Rightmind Kindergarten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
組別 |
題目 |
就讀學校 |
冠軍 |
林柏汭 |
Lam Pak Yui |
K2 |
中文 |
Learning Habitat (Tsing Yi) |
亞軍 |
楊柏浩 |
Yeung Pak Ho |
K2 |
中文 |
國際英文幼稚園 |
季軍 |
施朗希 |
Sy Long Hei |
K2 |
中文 |
聖保羅堂幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
徐浩銘 |
Tsui Ho Ming Byron |
K2 |
中文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
唐琨傑 |
Tong Kun Kit Ivan |
K2 |
中文 |
Tsung Tsin Primary School And Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
蘇梓賢 |
So Tsz Yin Carson |
K2 |
中文 |
聖保羅堂幼稚園 |
冠軍 |
廖浚言 |
Liu Chun Yin |
K2 |
中文 |
天主教聖瑪加利大幼稚園 |
亞軍 |
毛焯納 |
Brandon Mo |
K2 |
中文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
季軍 |
梁皓嘉 |
Leung Ho Ka |
K2 |
中文 |
York Kindergarten |
季軍 |
譚皓軒 |
Tam Ho Hin |
K2 |
中文 |
Victoria Nursery |
優異獎 |
吳國翼 |
Ng Kolby Kwok Yik |
K2 |
中文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
呂柏樂 |
Lui Pak Lok Ason |
K2 |
中文 |
學之園(日出康城) |
優異獎 |
楊子謙 |
Yeung Tsz Him |
K2 |
中文 |
啟思幼稚園(帝堡城)分校 |
冠軍 |
梁懿謙 |
Leung Yi Him |
K2 |
英文 |
民生書院幼稚園 |
亞軍 |
張皓程 |
Cheung Ho Ching |
K2 |
英文 |
Learning Habitat Kindergarten & Billingual Nursery |
季軍 |
梁綽文 |
Leung Cheuk Man |
K2 |
英文 |
民生書院幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
梁家謙 |
Leung Ka Him Matthew |
K2 |
英文 |
劍鳴幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
張麗文 |
Cheung Lai Man Nicole |
K2 |
英文 |
高主教書院幼稚園部 |
冠軍 |
王柏然 |
Wong Pak Yin Jason |
K2 |
英文 |
Munsang College Kindergarten |
亞軍 |
李敖熙 |
Lee Ngo Hei |
K2 |
英文 |
根德園幼稚園 |
季軍 |
殷皓陽 |
Yan Ho Yeung |
K2 |
英文 |
Creative Kindergarten (Sham Wan Towers) |
優異獎 |
袁樂軒 |
Yuen Lok Hin |
K2 |
英文 |
Learning Habitat Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
張栩綽 |
Cheung Hui Cheuk |
K2 |
英文 |
根德園幼稚園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
組別 |
題目 |
就讀學校 |
冠軍 |
林諾熙 |
Lam Nok Hei |
K3 |
中文 |
S.K.H. St. Peter’s Church Castle Peak Siu Lun Count Kindergarten |
亞軍 |
黃天牧 |
Wong Tin Muk |
K3 |
中文 |
粉嶺浸信會呂明才幼稚園 |
季軍 |
鄭宇明 |
Cheng Yu Ming |
K3 |
中文 |
維多利亞幼稚園(下康) |
季軍 |
蔡濬橋 |
Choi Chun Kiu Alfie |
K3 |
中文 |
Kentville Kindergarten |
優異獎 |
黃清楠 |
Wong Ching Nam |
K3 |
中文 |
卓思英文學校暨幼稚園 |
優異獎 |
駱志森 |
Lok Chi Sum |
K3 |
中文 |
根德園幼稚園 |
冠軍 |
譚梓燊 |
Tam Tsz San |
K3 |
英文 |
Po Leung Kuk Tam Au-Yeung Siu Fong Memorial Kindergarten |
亞軍 |
謝宇軒 |
Tse Nathan Yuhin |
K3 |
英文 |
Victoria (Belcher) Kindergarten |
季軍 |
陳貝梨 |
Chan Pui Lei Shelly |
K3 |
英文 |
維多利亞(海怡)國際幼稚園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|