幼稚園 K1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
陳柏澔 |
Chan Pak Ho Harris |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
洪盈盈 |
Hong Ying Ying |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
季軍 |
陶雋瑜 |
Tao Chun Yu Avner |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
弘立幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
劉曦雅 |
Stella Tobey Lau |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
亞軍 |
劉柏鋒 |
Lau pak fung Theo |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
吉延玲 |
季軍 |
舒韋耀 |
Marcus Steve Shu |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
吉延玲 |
冠軍 |
薛嘉柏 |
Sit Ka Pak |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
李卓軒 |
Lee Cheuk Hin |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(將軍澳) |
譚詩苑 |
季軍 |
黃玳嘉 |
Wong Toi Ka |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(將軍澳) |
吳玉英 |
冠軍 |
馮天勵 |
Fung Carina Avery |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
貝芊玥 |
Pui Audrey Chin Yuet |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
季軍 |
司徒政宏 |
Szeto Mark Ching Wang |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
Victoria Kinderarten |
彥教育兒童普通話中心 |
蔡曉萍 |
亞軍 |
王宇希 |
Wong Yu Hay |
粵語 |
古詩 |
德望小學暨幼稚園(幼稚園部) |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
黃玥淳 |
Wong Yuet Shun |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
學之園幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
李煦仁 |
Lee Hui Yan Anson |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
|
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
黃暐熹 |
Wong Wai Hei |
粵語 |
詩詞 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
黃晞然 |
|
粵語 |
詩詞 |
香港培正小學 (幼稚園) |
|
黎茹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
幼稚園 K2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
林湙晨 |
Lam Yik Sun |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
亞軍 |
王鎮宇 |
Wang Chun Yu |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
季軍 |
梁心悠 |
Leung Sum Yau |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
冠軍 |
鄭樂澄 |
Cheng Lok Ching |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
黃爾謙 |
Wong Anselm Yi Him |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
趙御華 |
季軍 |
楊卓棆 |
Yang Cheuk Lun |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
Joyful World International Nursery & Kindergarten |
彥教育兒童普通話中心 |
|
冠軍 |
黃嘉泓 |
Wong Ka Wan |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
吉延玲 |
亞軍 |
黃竣輿 |
Wong Chun yu |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
趙御華 |
冠軍 |
關芷玥 |
Quan Charlie Claire |
粵語 |
古詩 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
陶幸瑜 |
Tao Hang Yu Arielle |
粵語 |
古詩 |
弘立幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
尹施懿 |
Wan Si Yee |
粵語 |
古詩 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
李澤昇 |
Lee Chak Sing Sebastian |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
聖公會幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
陶幸瑜 |
Tao Hang Yu Arielle |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
弘立幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
尹施懿 |
Wan Si Yee |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
幼稚園 K3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
亞軍 |
羅倩珩 |
Lo Danielle |
普通話 |
古詩 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
薛嘉澤 |
Sit Ka Chak |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
麥頌祺 |
Mak Chung Ki |
普通話 |
兒歌 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
冠軍 |
何曉晴 |
Erica Ho |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
亞軍 |
羅倩珩 |
Lo Danielle |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
李柏朗 |
Li Pak Long Aiden |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(荃灣) |
蔡曉萍 |
冠軍 |
林沛攸 |
Lam Pui Yau |
粵語 |
古詩 |
民生書院幼稚園 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
尹迦俐 |
Wan Ka Lee |
粵語 |
古詩 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
尹迦俐 |
Wan Ka Lee |
粵語 |
兒歌 |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
黎茹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小學組(小一至小二) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
朱曉辰 |
Chu Hiu Sen |
普通話 |
散文 |
喇沙小學 |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
朱曉辰 |
Chu Hiu Sen |
普通話 |
古詩 |
喇沙小學 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
凌曉華 |
|
普通話 |
古詩 |
拔萃小學 |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
張尹天 |
Cheung Wan Tin |
普通話 |
古詩 |
Peak School |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
馬梓妮 |
Ma Chi Nei Renee |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
|
彥教育兒童普通話中心(太子) |
晉昌輝 |
亞軍 |
羅立言 |
Law Lap Yin |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
九龍塘官立小學 |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
張尹天 |
Cheung Wan Tin |
普通話 |
詩詞 |
Peak School |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
朱曉辰 |
Chu Hiu Sen |
粵語 |
古詩 |
喇沙小學 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
魏慈汛 |
Ngai Chi Shun |
粵語 |
古詩 |
Chan’s Creative School |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
凌曉華 |
|
粵語 |
古詩 |
拔萃小學 |
|
黎茹 |
季軍 |
羅立言 |
Law Lap Yin |
粵語 |
散文 |
九龍塘官立小學 |
|
黎茹 |
冠軍 |
凌曉華 |
|
粵語 |
詩詞 |
拔萃小學 |
|
黎茹 |
亞軍 |
魏慈汛 |
Ngai Chi Shun |
粵語 |
詩詞 |
Chan’s Creative School |
|
黎茹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小學組(小三至小四) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
亞軍 |
李昕希 |
Lee Yan Hei Khloe |
粵語 |
古詩 |
天神嘉諾撒學校 |
|
黎茹 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小學組(小五至小六) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
姓名 |
項目 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
姜自豪 |
Jiang Zihao |
粵語 |
古詩 |
喇沙小學 |
|
|