(Result) The 11th Hong Kong Star-Vocal Open Singing Competition
Result |
||||||
|
||||||
Award for Active Participant (School) | Award for Excellence Guidance School | |||||
放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 放’菲’童聲藝術工作室 | |||||
田家炳中學 | ||||||
Award for Active Participant (Tutor) | Award for Excellence Guidance Tutor | |||||
范菲老師 | 范菲老師 | |||||
廖麗明老師 | ||||||
Ages 3 – 4 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 黃安麗 | Huang Annie | solo | 銅鑼灣維多利亞幼稚園 | Sing And You Music Center | |
The 2nd Place | 王芊悅 | Wong Chin Yuet | solo | Kornhill Victoria Kindergarten | ||
The 3rd Place | 黎康淇 | Lai Hong Ki | solo | 聖羅撒幼稚園 | ||
Ages 5 – 6 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 朱諾言 | Zhu Nuo Yan Tiffany | solo | 放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 范菲 | |
The 2nd Place | 王芯怡 | Wong Sum Yi | solo | 放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 范菲 | |
The 3rd Place | 陳俞熹 | Nodia Chen | solo | 宣道國際學校 | 放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 范菲 |
The 1st Place | 劉益昕、李蓀美 | Liu Yi Xin、Kate Li | Group Singing in 2 to 4 | 放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 范菲 | |
Ages 7 – 9 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 范倚和 | Chloe Fan | solo | 放菲童聲藝術工作室 | 范菲 | |
The 2nd Place | 丘悅 | Yau Yuet | solo | Sing And You Music Center | ||
The 3rd Place | 蘇鍵朗 | So Kin Long Jason | solo | 香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺蓮社學校 | Parkland Music Limited | Peter |
The 1st Place | 潘上仁、潘天仁、石旨匡 | Poon Leo SY、Poon Ivan TY、Shek Tsz Hong | Group Singing in 2 to 4 | 聖保羅男女中學附屬小學 | ||
Ages 10 – 12 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 劉芷君 | Lau Aster | solo | 蘇浙公學國際部 | Sammy’s Paradise | Sammy Law |
The 2nd Place | 方心溫 | Fong Sum Wan | solo | 協恩小學 | Joril Wong | |
The 3rd Place | 孔紫鈞 | Hung Tsz Kwan | solo | |||
The 1st Place | 孔紫鈞、施樂恩 | Hung Tsz Kwan、Sze Lok Yan | Group Singing in 2 to 4 | |||
Ages 13 – 15 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 區凱藍 | Au Hoi Lam | solo | Sha Tin Pui Ying College | ||
The 2nd Place | 張晴怡 | Chang Ching Yee Evelyn | solo | 田家炳中學 | 田家炳中學 | 廖麗明 |
The 3rd Place | 莫嘉穎 | Mok Ka Wing | solo | 田家炳中學 | 田家炳中學 | 廖麗明 |
The 1st Place | 陳諾瑤、張晴怡 | Chan Lok Yiu、Chang Ching Yee Evelyn | Group Singing in 2 to 4 | 田家炳中學 | 田家炳中學 | 廖麗明 |
Ages 16 – 18 Group | ||||||
Award |
Winner |
Subject |
School |
Guidance School |
Guidance Tutor |
|
The 1st Place | 梁碧姸 | Leung Pik Yin Becky | solo |