(得獎結果) – ArtEx Rainbow International Art Contest 2019 (美國-國際繪畫比賽)

所有參與及得獎者之證書將由主辦單位 Star Art International Society 頒發,由於跨國比賽郵遞時間比較長,證書大約於5月份才能寄到報名表上的地址,如有地址更改請盡快通知本中心。

Result
Outstanding School Awards
321 Workshop
Ada Art
Wing Man Studio
3-5 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
First prize Ip Choi Hei 3-5 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Runer up Giulia Anna Nisoli 3-5 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Runer up Jayden Chen 3-5 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Runer up Kwok Chin Yui 3-5 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Third place Yu Chin Eugene 3-5 years old Group 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Third place Yu Chun Hei Falcon 3-5 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Third place Chen Hiu Ying 3-5 years old Group Catiline Kindergarten Ada Cheung Hong Kong
Third place Edward Justin Wong 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Suet Ching 3-5 years old Group Vivo Piano Music Academy Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Sum Yi Davina 3-5 years old Group Wong Wing Chi Daisy Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Tin Nok 3-5 years old Group Vivo Piano Music Academy Hong Kong
Excellent Cheng Yin Nam Kayden 3-5 years old Group 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Excellent Cheung Hoi Ching 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Cho Hei Chee 3-5 years old Group Wise Studio Wong Ching San Hong Kong
Excellent Choi Yi Ching Agnes 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Choi Yi Ngar Audrey 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Clement Tai 3-5 years old Group Infinity Learning Miss Crystal Hong Kong
Excellent Hannah Li 3-5 years old Group Ocean Art Ms. Arki Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Hung Kai Hay 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Kwok Sze Yui 3-5 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Lam Chak Sum 3-5 years old Group Kids Palette Creative Art Workshop Hong Kong
Excellent Lam Siu Man Christy 3-5 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Robert Chan 3-5 years old Group Infinity Learning Miss Crystal Hong Kong
Excellent Shawn Yeung Lap Yin 3-5 years old Group Ocean Art Ms. Arki Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Sun Luke Tang 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Tse Tim Yu 3-5 years old Group Choeng Mei Art Hong Kong
Excellent Wan Chun Hei 3-5 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Wang Jing Ying Nicole 3-5 years old Group Ocean Art Ms. Arki Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Wei Jia Xin Jasmine 3-5 years old Group Ocean Art Ms. Arki Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Wong Ka Kit 3-5 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Yu Yat Hei Javis 3-5 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
6-8 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
First prize Ng Hon Lam 6-8 years old Group Choeng Mei Art Hong Kong
Runer up Alef Chan 6-8 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Runer up Chen Roujing 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Runer up Hermione Chin Tung Chan 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Third place Chen Yi Fei 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Third place Wong Ka Yu Felicia 6-8 years old Group St. Stephen’s Girl’s Primary School Hong Kong
Third place Wu Junxiao 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Third place Zajac Julia 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Sun Isabella Tang 6-8 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Thomas Chen 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent To Yik Hei 6-8 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Yang Jieye 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Hau Ying 6-8 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Kwan Yin 6-8 years old Group Rainbow Creative Arts Mini Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Shun Yu 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Wing Hei 6-8 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Chen Yi Le 6-8 years old Group Taiwan
Excellent Cheung Cheuk Ka 6-8 years old Group Big House Art Workshop Yip Shan Shan Hong Kong
Excellent Chu Hiu Ching 6-8 years old Group Ocean Art Ms. Arki Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Elrond Chow Yung Pok 6-8 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Hin Hin Chen Jing Xuan 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Hu Sing Yu Doris 6-8 years old Group The Blue Gallery Justin Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Ip Chi Him 6-8 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Kung Ching 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Lau Tsz Ho 6-8 years old Group Little Big World Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Leung Tsz Long Jayden 6-8 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Li Ching Hui Peter 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Ma Angel 6-8 years old Group Rainbow Creative Arts Vicky Hong Kong
Excellent Oei Yeok Yam 6-8 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Peng Yu-Hsin 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Troy Zheng 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Tsa Man Yin 6-8 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Tso Tsz Kiu Krisine 6-8 years old Group Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Excellent Wang Xuyang 6-8 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Wang Yi Heng Gavie 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Wong Nok Mei 6-8 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Wu Entong 6-8 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Yau Kai Kit 6-8 years old Group 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
9-11 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
First prize Choi Shan Man 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Runer up Choi Wang Tsun 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Runer up Lai Nga Sze Alice 9-11 years old Group Afar Workshop Chiu Lai Ling Eva Hong Kong
Runer up Li Ka Hei Veronica 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Third place Fu Sze Nam 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Third place Kan Wai Chi 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Third place Lam Yu Yan 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Third place Song Wing Yan Jannice 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Long 9-11 years old Group International Fine Art Artists Society Chung Yiu Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Tsz Yan 9-11 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Wing Ka 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Chen Si Hui 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Cheng Tsz Tung 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Cheung Tsz Yan 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Fu Sheung Him 9-11 years old Group SKH Fung Kei Primary School Miss Mak Chau Man Hong Kong
Excellent Fung Sum Ching 9-11 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Ho Tsz Yiu 9-11 years old Group CCC Kei Wan Primary School (Aldrich Bay) Hong Kong
Excellent Huang Sum Yee 9-11 years old Group Caterpillar Kingdom Arts Gallery Miss Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Hui Lok Tung 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Jiang Hei Tung 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Kam Shing Ip Hugo 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Kwok Hoi Ying 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Kwong Cheuk Wai 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Lam Yan Pui 9-11 years old Group Afar Workshop Chiu Lai Ling Eva Hong Kong
Excellent Lam Yui Hang Andrew 9-11 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Excellent Lau Chung Ho 9-11 years old Group Little Big World Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Lau Hei Yan 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Lau Tsz Man 9-11 years old Group YourART Mr. Chan Hong Kong
Excellent Leung Man Hei 9-11 years old Group Ame Cham Hong Kong
Excellent Li Man Wan 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Li Vanessa 9-11 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Excellent Li Zhuoying 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Excellent Mak Wing Sun 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Ng Max Pak Hung 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Ng Yu Tong 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Olivia Zhao 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Qian Ying Yi Luna 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Shi Lai Man 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Sun Wat Ching Sunny 9-11 years old Group Milang Kids Art Center China
Excellent Tam Sum Ching 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent To Tin Yi 9-11 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Wong Shi Chun 9-11 years old Group Wing Man Studio Cai Pei Ling Hong Kong
Excellent Wong Tsz Yu 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Xu Lefan Roland 9-11 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
Excellent Xu Xiaofan Beck 9-11 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
Excellent Yip Ho Nin 9-11 years old Group Little Big World Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Yong Fuk Ping 9-11 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
Excellent Yuen Shing Hei 9-11 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Zhang Hei Cheung 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Zhang Hui Ning 9-11 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Zheng Lai Cham 9-11 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
12-15 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
First prize Chow Yulanda 12-15 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
Runer up Emily Guo 12-15 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Runer up Ho Hei Tung 12-15 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Runer up Lam For Fan 12-15 years old Group Afar Workshop Chiu Lai Ling Eva Hong Kong
Third place Cheung Pak To Paco 12-15 years old Group Studio 12 Lam Siu Wah Hong Kong
Third place Lin Ching Hei 12-15 years old Group Choeng Mei Art Hong Kong
Third place Shum Ting Yuk 12-15 years old Group Afar Workshop Chiu Lai Ling Eva Hong Kong
Third place Yung Ching Hei 12-15 years old Group Choeng Mei Art Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Ho Pun 12-15 years old Group Fun Education Centre Hong Kong
Excellent Chan Kin Ming 12-15 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Cheung Tsz In 12-15 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Cheung Tsz Wing 12-15 years old Group Studio 12 Tang Nga Hon Hong Kong
Excellent Dominic Cheung 12-15 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Fan Yu Sum 12-15 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Ho Hoi Yan 12-15 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong
Excellent Jian Yizheng Andy 12-15 years old Group Ada Art Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Excellent Kwok Yee Chun 12-15 years old Group Choeng Mei Art Hong Kong
Excellent Lee Hin Chun 12-15 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Li Tsz Yi 12-15 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Excellent Liao Man Tung 12-15 years old Group OO Arts Hong Kong Hong Kong
Excellent Liu Cho MIng 12-15 years old Group 321 Workshop Michael Chiu Hong Kong
Excellent Louise Wan Lok Yi 12-15 years old Group Sun’s Gallery Michelle Sun Hong Kong
Excellent Luk Ming Chit Myron 12-15 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Ng Hoi Kit 12-15 years old Group MAC Gallery Hong Kong
Excellent Yeung Tsz Wai 12-15 years old Group Hong Kong
Excellent Yip Wan Ting Yummy 12-15 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Yuen Wai Kiu 12-15 years old Group Moon’s Gallery Shirley Choi Hong Kong
16-20 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
First prize Chiu Hei Man 16-20 years old Group Community College Of City University Hong Kong
Runer up Li Man Man 16-20 years old Group Japan Piano Co. Ltd. Cheng Ching Fong Hong Kong
Third place Wong Yi Wan 16-20 years old Group B-Studio Hong Kong
Excellent Kwok Pui Yee 16-20 years old Group Da Vinvi Workshop Miss Lo Hong Kong

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *