得獎結果 – 陽光國際兒童繪畫比賽(荷蘭) 2017

所有參與及得獎者之證書將由主辦單位Kunstland頒發,由於跨國比賽郵遞時間比較長,證書大約於5月份才能寄到報名表上的地址,如有地址更改請盡快通知本中心。

Result

Outstanding School Awards

321 Workshop

Ada Art

Bloomkids Creative

Fun Education Centre

Rainbow Creative Arts

Wing Man Studio

Milang Kids Art Center

3-5 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
Gold Prizes Chen Wing Yee Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Edward Justin Wong Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Hermione Chan Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Lee Wan Nok Savio Age 3-5 Find Arts Studio Miss Candy Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Ngai Yan Ki Age 3-5 現代畫苑 Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Pan Sum Yuet Panny Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Alice Liu Age 3-5 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Silver Prizes Chen Hiu Ying Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chow Ching Yan Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Choy Pak Yiu Bert Age 3-5 Colour Heart Lee Wing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Kung Ching Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Kwok Shun Yin Age 3-5 Andy Yeh Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lee Avis Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Liu Pak Yiu Age 3-5 Jessica Piano Jessica Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Pang Hei Tung Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Wong Suen Hei Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Angel Lau Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Wong Sze Kwan Quintus Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Chan Wing Lam Age 3-5 Learning Habitat Kindergarten (LohasPark) Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Chan Yin Lok Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Chung Yat Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Elsa Ke Age 3-5 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Bronze Prizes Emma Leung Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Jaime Sheung Age 3-5 Jessica Piano Jessica Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Kaylee Chow Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lau Yui Hin Matthew Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Leung Cheuk Him Marcus Age 3-5 GooArtLand Cheung Nga Yin Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Luke Wai Ki Mavis Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Man Hei Yan Age 3-5 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Ng Audrey Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Angel Lau Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wei Tsz LongAdrian Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wong Dorje Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wong Ming Fung Age 3-5 Small Kids BigArtCenter Amanda Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wu George Age 3-5 Shirley’s Art House Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wu Lok HinBrandon Age 3-5 苗成長教室(天后) Crystal Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Yeung Chi Yen Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Amy Yang Age 3-5 MilangKidsArtCenter 黃蒙 China
Honorable Austin Lai Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Yu Yan Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Cheng Chin Wing Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Cheng Tsz Lam Age 3-5 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Cheung Ka Yu Chloe Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Choi Ngo Ka Charlotte Age 3-5 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Choy Tsun Kiu James Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Crystal Tam Wing Sum Age 3-5 Sally Lau Hong Kong
Honorable Emer Liao Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Fu Pak Kiu Clayton Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Miss Lau Hong Kong
Honorable Giulia Anna Nisoli Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Anakin Chun Hei Age 3-5 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Yat Yi Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Hu Zeon Wai Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Huang Hiu Yi Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Hui Sum Yau Age 3-5 現代畫苑 徐淑嫻 Hong Kong
Honorable Ip Cheuk Ling Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Honorable Katrina Gu Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Kelly Peng Age 3-5 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Keung Ho Lung Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Koon Long Ying Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Honorable Ku Ka Yeung Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Miss Lau Hong Kong
Honorable Kwok Tsz Tung Ines Age 3-5 Yung Tsz Yu Phoebe Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Hiu Ching Greta Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Sum Yau Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Wan Kei Kristie Age 3-5 Leaps And Bounds 蔡偉森 Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Yat Long Jeffrey Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Lau Yu Si Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Lee Wan Ching Hayley Age 3-5 Find Arts Studio Miss Candy Hong Kong
Honorable Lee Wan Yui Hayden Age 3-5 Find Arts Studio Miss Candy Hong Kong
Honorable Leung Hin Shing Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Leung King Hai Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Miss Lau Hong Kong
Honorable Liang Elly Tsz Ching Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Liang Emily Tsz Hei Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Liu I Ting Age 3-5 Hess International Preschool Yunong Branch Campus He Ching Chin Taiwan
Honorable Lo Lok Tung Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Mak Ching Yu Age 3-5 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Bak Lun Barron Age 3-5 GooArtLand Cheung Nga Yin Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Jamie Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Kiu Yan Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Lee Ying Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Honorable Ngai Kak Long Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Qinnie Leung Hoi Ching Age 3-5 Hong Kong
Honorable So Zinnie Age 3-5 Creative Kindergarten (Tuen Mun) Hong Kong
Honorable Solana Beigh Goldberg Age 3-5 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Tsz Cheung Samuel Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Hei Yee Hailey Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Ming Him Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Tsz Ching Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Tsz Kiu Age 3-5 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Yan Chun Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wu Entong Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Xu Jiayou Ethan Age 3-5 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Yang Jieye Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Yau Kai Kit Age 3-5 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Yeung Suen Age 3-5 PlayArtGallery Hong Kong
Honorable Yuen Long Ching Age 3-5 Small Kids BigArtCenter Amanda Hong Kong
Honorable Yung Ching Ho Jamie Age 3-5 Shine Kids Studio Miss Lau Hong Kong
Honorable Zheng Tianyi Age 3-5 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
6-8 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
Gold Prizes Arthur Liu Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Gold Prizes Chung Yau Mei Age 6-8 Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Gigi Hong Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Gold Prizes Joycelyn Wong Age 6-8 St. Angelo Ms. Goeng Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Lam Chris Age 6-8 博藝堂 Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Lee Tsz Tsun Sally Age 6-8 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Ling Lei Chloe Age 6-8 Intelligent & Creative Station IC Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Wong Agata Age 6-8 Sandy Luk Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Wong Yik Hin Age 6-8 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chan Yan Kiu Farstyn Age 6-8 Arttra Herman Chan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes ChuKit Shing Isaac Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chui Chung Yan Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Fok Yu Wah Leanna Age 6-8 Artworks Music Studio Fani Hui Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Fu SzeNam Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Jessy Chan Age 6-8 VkidS Creative Vivian Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Kam Shing Ip Age 6-8 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lau Tsz Ching Age 6-8 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Li Man Wai Age 6-8 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lin Yi Chen Age 6-8 Long Pu Elementary School He Ching Chin Taiwan
Silver Prizes OdinNessHansen Heugh Age 6-8 Arttra Herman Chan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Sadie Kendall Chan Age 6-8 Leaps & Bounds Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Wong Sze Lok Silas Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Yim Wing Yan Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Yip Ming Tsun Age 6-8 Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Yuen Man To Wilfred Age 6-8 VkidS Creative Vivian Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Yuen Meredith Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Zhang Zhi Zhong Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Amy Cheng Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Chen Jing Xuan Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Cheung Ho Yin Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Cheung Sum Hei Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Choi Shan Man Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Choi Yung Shing Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Chow Yan Yu Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Eva Hu Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Evie Lau Age 6-8 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Hui Ka Laam Age 6-8 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Jeremy Yuan Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Bronze Prizes Justin Chen Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes KanWai Chi Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lam Hei Man Emma Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lam Yan Pui Age 6-8 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lau Hin Chun Brendan Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lee Sum Kiu Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Leung Chung Yan Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Li Dongfang Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lui Yuen Wah Eva Age 6-8 Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Ng Nu Tong Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Tan Sum Ching Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Tso Gary Clifford Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wong Sung Chit Evan Age 6-8 Jennifer Kwok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Wong Wing Yan Maggie Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Xiao Alice Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Yang Dong Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Aaron Yang Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Alef Chan Age 6-8 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Honorable Andy Chen Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Anna Lam Oi Ning Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Apple Yue Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable AydinNessHansen Heugh Age 6-8 Arttra Herman Chan Hong Kong
Honorable Cai Hai Lun Age 6-8 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Chun Yin Curtis Age 6-8 Wise Studio Wong Ching San Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Hui Fung Marcus Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Wing Lam Irena Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chen jian Xin Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Chen Rou Jing Amy Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Chen Yi Le Age 6-8 Taiwan
Honorable Chen Yu Xuan Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Cheng Shuk Hei Age 6-8 VkidS Creative Samson Hong Kong
Honorable Cheng Yuk Han Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 陳思安 China
Honorable Chien Tzu Hsiang Sean Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chien Yi Chieh Janet Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chiu Larry Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Chiu Pak Hei Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chloe Wu Age 6-8 Dream Land Gallery Aivi Leung Hong Kong
Honorable Chong Wing Chai Age 6-8 Art Square Lo Fong I Hong Kong
Honorable Chow Rosalyne Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chow Wing Tung Age 6-8 Small Kids BigArtCenter Milly Hong Kong
Honorable Choy Sheung Sin Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Chung Yuet Yu Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Elsa Chen Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Fang Amy Yu Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Fang Ting Ning Age 6-8 MildMonkeyArtCreativeCenter He Ching Chin Taiwan
Honorable Fu Tsz Ching Age 6-8 She Yuet Yee Hong Kong
Honorable Fung Yuen Yan Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Han Ziyi Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable He Yi Qing Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Tsz Him Stanley Age 6-8 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Yat Sum Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Hon Cheuk Lam Covey Age 6-8 Dream Land Gallery Aivi Leung Hong Kong
Honorable Hui Check Wai Age 6-8 Wise Studio Wong Ching San Hong Kong
Honorable Hui Han Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Jasmine Liu Chin Ching Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Jiang Hei Tung Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Kelsi Or Yim Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable King Sophie Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable King Stephie Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Kwan Tin Yiu Yalta Age 6-8 TaiPoOldMarketPublic School(Plover Cove) Hong Kong
Honorable Kwan Yi Lum Ines Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Kwok Chiu Yin Age 6-8 Andy Yeh Hong Kong
Honorable Kwong Pui Ka Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Kwong Tsz Long Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Lai Hin Tong Chloe Age 6-8 Arttra Herman Chan Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Wing Yin Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Lau Siu Tung Lucas Age 6-8 穎蔓畫室 蔡培玲 Hong Kong
Honorable Lau Yan Tung Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Leung Nok Ching Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Leung Shun Ching Age 6-8 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Li Ching Hiu Peter Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Lika Zhang Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Lin Hung Che Age 6-8 New Taipei City Sanxia District LongPoNationalPrimary School He Ching Chin Taiwan
Honorable Mak Sheung Age 6-8 Hong Kong
Honorable Mak Wing Yin Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Mang Ling Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Max Pak Hung Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Ngan Hoo Loong Age 6-8 CanossaPrimary School(SanPoKong) Hong Kong
Honorable Olivia Zhao Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Pak Hei Kiu Adrian Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Pang Yaretzi Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Poon Yi Hoi Ian Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Qian Ying Yi Luna Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Queena Jiang Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Reese Lau Age 6-8 Jessica Piano Jessica Hong Kong
Honorable Renee Liu Chi Ching Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Rseo Liu Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Shen Skyla Autumn Age 6-8 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Sophia Chen Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Steven Liu Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Tam Aydan Yik Hei Age 6-8 VkidS Creative Samson Hong Kong
Honorable Tam Hiu Yuet Age 6-8 Hong Kong
Honorable Tang Chi Tuen Hayden Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Terry Cai Age 6-8 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Tsang Yuen Chi Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Tso Sheldon Chapmann Age 6-8 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Anne Ru Age 6-8 Small Kids BigArtCenter Amanda Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Chi Long Age 6-8 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Kwan Ho Age 6-8 Jennifer Kwok Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Nok Mei Age 6-8 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Tsz Ki Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Wu Junxiao Age 6-8 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Yip Macy Chung Kiu Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Zhao Merry Age 6-8 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Zhuang Cian Yu Age 6-8 Liong PuElememtarySchool(Sanxia District) He Ching Chin Taiwan
9-12 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
Gold Prizes Choi Season Yong Xin Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Choi Shan Wing Age 9-12 穎蔓畫室 蔡培玲 Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Lau Yuk Long Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Mak Eunice Age 9-12 Kwan Ngai Centre Lam Hak Shing Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Tommy Cheng Kin Tung Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Tsang Chuen Lung Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chan Hazel Age 9-12 Augusta Chan Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chen Ka Wing Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Cheng Tsun Fung Rex Age 9-12 Ng Wai Ling Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Chun Yu Chin Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Henry Chu Age 9-12 Artaste 李樂怡 Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Kwok Hoi Yi Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lai Nga Sze Alice Age 9-12 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lai Tsz Ching Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Lee Wing Yiu Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Leung Ka Sum Age 9-12 KiangsuandChekiangPrimary School Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Mak Wing Yan Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Qiu Kam Ho Age 9-12 Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Shum Ting Yuk Age 9-12 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Cheung Tsz In Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Ci Ci Gu Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Fan Ho Ching Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Fong Ka Ki Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Jian Wing Ling Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Joyce Liu Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Bronze Prizes Lam Yu Yan Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Leung Chung Hei Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Li Ching Yi Elaine Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lily Zeng Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Lui Man Ka Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Ng Hoi Yi Ines Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Penny Gao Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Pun Chi Yu Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Shek Hoi Man Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Shimmer Chen Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Sun Wat Ching Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Bronze Prizes Wu Tin En Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Bronze Prizes Zhang Hei Cheung Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Ho Yeung Aiden Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Long Age 9-12 Chung Yiu Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Nok Fung Matthew Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Sin Ho Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Chang Ho Chen Age 9-12 He Ching-Chin Taiwan
Honorable Chen Ka Wai Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chen Tong Zhe Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Chen Wing Yin Age 9-12 聖公會馬鞍山主風小學 Hong Kong
Honorable Cheng Ho Him Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Cheung Chak Yui Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Cheung Ka Fung Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Cheung Tsz Yan Age 9-12 321 Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Cindy Sun Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Dominic Cheung Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Fu Sin Yi Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Hau Cheuk Lam Age 9-12 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Hau Cheuk Tung Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Kyenor Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Ho Wai Ki Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Hsien Pui Yin Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Hsu Yung Chin Age 9-12 Bei Da Elememtary School Wang Xiu-Mei Taiwan
Honorable Hui Lok Tung Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Hui Shin Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Joanne Zhou Li Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Kam Tsz Long Kyle Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Ko Hok Ming Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Kwok Hoi Ying Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Kwok Yat Ching Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Kwong Hei Tung Hazel Age 9-12 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Honorable Kwong Tsz Chung Terrence Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Lai Sze Ki Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Ching Yin Age 9-12 Hong Kong
Honorable Lam Ching Yin Keanu Age 9-12 Hong Kong
Honorable Lau Hin Chung Sean Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Lem Kwan Kiu Age 9-12 Rainbow Creative Arts Christine Wan Hong Kong
Honorable Leung Nga Ching Age 9-12 Tzarina Mak Hong Kong
Honorable Linda Li Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 卓橋 China
Honorable Liu Hiu Ping Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Lum Ching Yau Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Lum Po Ching Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Luo Ching Ki Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Mak Wing Sun Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Ng Wai Ming Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Nicole Valerie Cheng Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Panny Guo Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 董倍倍 China
Honorable Shen Man To Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable So Tsam Ue Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Song Wing Yan Jannice Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Tsui Yan Ting Age 9-12 Small Kids BigArtCenter Milly Hong Kong
Honorable Wang Liu Zi Yuan Age 9-12 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Wang Ruo Fei Age 9-12 China
Honorable Wei Tsz Ching Sophie Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wing Mak Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Kwun Ho Age 9-12 Jennifer Kwok Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Mei Ka Aubrey Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Shi Chun Age 9-12 Wing Man Studio CaiPeiLing Hong Kong
Honorable Wong Tsz Chun Age 9-12 Big House Art Workshop Hong Kong
Honorable Yeung Cheuk Fung Age 9-12 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Yip Matthew Chung Tim Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Yu Yat Age 9-12 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Yung Tsz Kwan Age 9-12 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Zhang Hui Ning Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Zhou Tung Fai Age 9-12 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
13-18 years old
Award Name Group School Tutor Region
Gold Prizes Evelyn Chui Age 13-18 VkidS Creative Vivian Hong Kong
Gold Prizes Ho Cheuk Ki Age 13-18 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Cheung Ka Wai Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Fang Yunn Hwa Age 13-18 He Ching Chin Taiwan
Silver Prizes Li Tsz Yi Age 13-18 00 ArtsHong Kong Hailey Ng Hong Kong
Silver Prizes Zhou Junbo Age 13-18 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Chan Tsz Yeung Age 13-18 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Choi Yan Ki Aurea Age 13-18 Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Lin Chih Jou Age 13-18 SacredHeartHigh SchoolFor Girls Hsiu Lun Wu Taiwan
Bronze Prizes Yip Hiu Ching Age 13-18 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Bronze Prizes Yung Tsz Ching Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Daniel Hei Yuen Age 13-18 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Ho Pun Age 13-18 童趣軒 馬勞艶珍 Hong Kong
Honorable Chan Kin Ming Age 13-18 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Chung Wing Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Desdemona Wang Age 13-18 MilangKidsArtCenter 王日梅 China
Honorable Emily Guo Age 13-18 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Fan Yu Sum Age 13-18 321 Workshop Daisy Tong Hong Kong
Honorable Hsien Man Yin Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Jian Yizheng Age 13-18 AdaArt Cheung Hok Hong Kong
Honorable Lee Ya Chiao Age 13-18 NanshanHigh School He Ching Chin Taiwan
Honorable Lo On Sang Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong
Honorable Marley Liu Age 13-18 MilangKidsArtCenter 王立梅 China
Honorable Ng Wing Hei Calesta Age 13-18 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Honorable Serena Yee Cheng Age 13-18 Bloomkids Creative Tingmei Cheung Hong Kong
Honorable Vanessa Ong Age 13-18 Afar Workshop Eva Chiu Hong Kong
Honorable Wan Tsz Yau Age 13-18 Art Square Lo Fong I Hong Kong
Honorable Yeung Wing Hin Age 13-18 丹青閣書畫苑 Hong Kong
Honorable Yeung Yat Hin Age 13-18 Fun Education Centre Mable Wong Hong Kong

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>