|
|
|
積極參與指導學校獎 |
卓越指導學校獎 |
|
|
|
|
何偉明音樂教室 |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
積極參與指導老師獎 |
卓越指導老師獎 |
|
|
|
|
Tse Po Yee Patricia |
Jennifer Sin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary A |
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
曾煥竣 |
Tsang Wun Chun |
廣林浸信會呂郭碧鳳幼稚園 |
|
Tse Po Yee Patricia |
黃曉瑩 |
Wong Hiu Ying Crystal |
Renaissance College |
|
黎志靜 |
亞軍 |
羅幸瑤 |
Lo Yui |
Kentville Kindergarten |
My Workshop Limited |
Gigi Law |
陳穎恩 |
Chan Wing Yan |
金巴倫英文幼稚園 |
Rococo Music |
|
季軍 |
李睿朗 |
Lee Yui Long |
Victoria Kindergarten |
|
Chan Sze Ka |
麥竣祈 |
Mak Chun Kei |
玫瑰崗幼稚園 |
|
|
優異獎 |
陳善姿 |
Chan Sin Chi |
保良局梁周順琴小學 |
琴軒音樂藝術中心 |
|
朱婕寧 |
Jasmine Chu |
東涌保良局張潘美意幼稚園 |
|
Chui Kit Yu |
黃彥臻 |
Wong Kason |
Kentville Kindergarten |
|
May Chiang |
麥倩瑜 |
Mak Sin Yu Leanne |
根德園幼稚園 |
|
May Chiang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary B |
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
王詩雅 |
Wang Shi Ya Keira |
Good Hope Primary School cum Kindergarten (Kindergarten section) |
|
Jill Tse |
陳卓瑤 |
Chan cheuk Yiu Cheris |
將軍澳保良局蔡繼有幼稚園 |
|
潘敏儀 |
亞軍 |
譚柏燊 |
Tam Pak San |
Choice English School And Kindergarten |
|
Carmen Lam |
黎恩希 |
Lai Yan Hei |
光明英來學校 |
|
袁玉嫻 |
季軍 |
曹誠之 |
Cho Shing Chi |
Stafford English Kindergarten |
|
潘敏儀 |
貝德燁 |
Glorious Pei |
學之園幼稚園 |
My Workshop Limited |
Gigi Law |
優異獎 |
鄺子睿 |
Kwong Tsz Yui Joshua |
基督教中心幼稚園暨幼兒園 |
達韻琴行 |
凌凱茵 |
梁思元 |
Leung Sze Yuen Johnny |
蘇浙小學(國際部) |
EGBDF Music |
|
駱俊熹 |
|
隆亨幼兒學校 (香港基督教女青年會) |
|
Wong On Wah |
吳芷茵 |
Ng Carina |
宏思幼稚園 |
Elegant Music |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 1 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
黃安陶 |
Wong On Tou Torres |
蘇浙小學(國際部) |
EGBDF Music |
|
黃琬晴 |
Wong Yuen Ching, Regine |
PLK CKY School |
|
|
亞軍 |
岑逸希 |
Shum Yat Hei |
Kentville Kindergarten |
|
Hope Chan |
劉卓瑤 |
Lau Cheuk Yiu |
聖公會德田李兆强小學 |
|
S.Y. Chan |
季軍 |
關幸旻 |
Kwan Hang Man |
ELCHK Lutheran Academy |
卓雅琴行 |
Miss Ng |
姚凱雯 |
Zoie Hoi Man Iu |
聖保祿天主教小學 |
|
鄭碧霞 |
優異獎 |
鄭安哲 |
Cheng On Chit Hesed |
劍鳴幼稚園 |
|
Wong Wai Yee |
尹獻樂 |
Wan Hin Lok |
中華基督教會基華小學 (九龍塘) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 2 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
潘斯培 |
Poon Sze Pui Timothy |
軒尼詩官立小學 (下午) |
EGBDF Music |
|
胡進曦 |
Wu Chun Hei |
Yew Chung International School |
|
Irene Chan |
亞軍 |
鄭曉藍 |
Cheng Hiu Lam |
香港浸信會聯會小學 |
Aileen Music Education Centre |
|
姚梓桓 |
Yiu Tsz Wun |
順德聯誼總會何日東小學 |
|
Chan Yiu Evelyn |
季軍 |
陳見之 |
Chan Kin Zi Vidya |
St. Lorraine English Kindergarten |
|
Wong Ka Yan |
楊日潼 |
Yeung Yat Tung |
WF Joseph Lee Primary School |
|
|
優異獎 |
李睿翹 |
Lee Yui Kiu |
St. Paul’s Primary Catholic School |
|
Chan Sze Ka |
莊凱琳 |
Chuang Hoi Lam |
St. Paul’s Convent School (Primary Section) |
|
|
陳奕廷 |
Chan Yik Ting |
崇真小學暨幼稚園 |
|
S.Y. Chan |
黃子豐 |
Wong Tsz Fung |
York International Kindergarten |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 3 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
李明欣 |
Li ming Yan Miyen |
聖瑪加利男女英文中小學 |
|
|
王愷瑤 |
Wong Hoi Yiu |
St. Paul’s Convent School |
|
Pauline Li |
亞軍 |
陳振軒 |
Chen Chun Hin |
聖公會馬鞍山主風小學 |
|
Tse Po Yee |
盧浩然 |
Lo Ho Yin |
聖母無玷聖心學校 |
|
Perez Kwong |
季軍 |
李愷澄 |
Lee Hoi Ching |
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section |
|
Prudence Lau |
鄧稀勻 |
Tang Curtis Hei Wan |
St. Nicholas’ English Kindergarten |
|
Shirley Kwan |
優異獎 |
陳玟汐 |
Chan Man Tsik Mavis |
民生書院小學 |
|
Fong Kit Sum |
鄭熙彤 |
Cheng Rachel |
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) |
|
Chu Yim Tung Elaine |
吳卓楠 |
Ng Jeremy Ronn |
Kan Mind Kindergarten |
琴軒音樂藝術中心 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 4 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
王愷鍒 |
Wong Hoi Yau Bertha |
Diocesan Girls’ Junior School |
|
Pauline Li |
亞軍 |
李依霖 |
Li Yee Lam |
Ma Tau Chung Gov’t Primary School |
|
Jennifer Chan |
季軍 |
蔡炘桐 |
Choi Yan Tung |
聖公會馬鞍山主風小學 |
|
謝寶儀 |
優異獎 |
郭敏茹 |
Kwok Man Yu Kelly |
Marymount Primary School |
|
Connie Luk |
黎沛兒 |
Lai Pui Yi |
聖公會仁立小學 |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 5 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
曾晞榣 |
Tsang Hei Yiu |
S.T.F.A Ho Yat Tung Primary School |
|
|
亞軍 |
何藝思 |
Ho Ngai Sze Ilias |
國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學 |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
季軍 |
張煦日 |
Cheung Hui Yat |
Fuk Wing Street Government Primary School |
Elegant Music |
|
優異獎 |
余銦庭 |
Yu Yan Ting |
C&MA Chui Chak Lam Memorial School |
|
Chan Wai Yu Winnie |
李俊謙 |
Lee Chun Him |
Stewards Pooi Kei Primary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 6 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
麥君睿 |
Mak Kwan Yui |
Ying Wa Primary School |
|
|
亞軍 |
羅芷盈 |
Law Chi Ying Queenie |
聖羅撒學校 |
|
Jennifer Sin |
季軍 |
劉卓穎 |
Lau Cheuk Wing |
嘉諾撒聖心學校私立部 |
|
|
優異獎 |
辛可兒 |
Shun Ho Yi Selena |
真鐸學校 |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 7 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
|
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
羅曉欣 |
Law Agnes |
天主教郭得勝中學 |
|
Leung Ka Po |
亞軍 |
文柏殷 |
Man Pak Yan |
拔萃女書院 |
|
黃安麗 |
季軍 |
陳靖霖 |
Chan Ching Lam |
Ju Ching Chu Secondary School |
|
Ms. Wong |
優異獎 |
王紀妍 |
Wong Kei Yin |
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College |
|
Jennifer Sin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grade 8 |
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
施雲芳 |
Sze Wan Fong |
International Christian Quality Music Secondary School |
|
Jennifer Sin |
亞軍 |
張嘉恬 |
Cheung Ka Tim |
Kowloon True Light School (Primary Section) |
|
Jennifer Sin |
季軍 |
麥智軒 |
Mak Chi Hin Bryan |
La Salle Primary School |
|
Akane Kubota |
優異獎 |
楊千萱 |
Yeung Chin Huen |
True Light Girls’ College |
何偉明音樂教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|