|
|
|
得獎結果
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
積極參與指導學校獎 |
卓越指導學校獎 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hong Kong Harp Chamber |
Hong Kong Harp Chamber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
積極參與指導老師獎 |
卓越指導老師獎 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Stephen Lam |
Mr. Stephen Lam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
Grade 5 |
余灝垣 |
Yu Ho Wun |
Kowloon Tong School (Primary Section) |
|
Tsui Yuen Hei |
Grade 8 |
譚熹賢 |
Tam Hei Yin |
香港培正中學 |
|
|
亞軍 |
Grade 3 |
殷志超 |
Yan Chi Chiu |
Ying Wa Primary School |
|
|
Grade 8 |
陳諾謙 |
Chan Nok Him |
La Salle Primary School |
|
Jia Nan |
季軍 |
Preliminary |
孫銘恆 |
Suen Ming Hang |
Hennessy Road Goverment Primary PM School |
|
Melody Poon |
Grade 1 |
沈芊瑩 |
Shum Chin Ying Venus |
Christian Allicance P.C. Lau Memorial International School |
|
Constance Wong |
Grade 2 |
洪國威 |
Hung Kwok Wai |
St. Catherine International Kindergarten |
|
Karey Ho |
Grade 4 |
張學禮 |
Cheung Hok Lai |
九龍塘宣道小學 |
Inkey Music Centre |
|
Grade 6 |
劉穎芯 |
Lau Wing Sum |
九龍塘宣道小學 |
|
Wilson Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
Grade 8 |
陳一川 |
Chan Yat Chuen |
九龍塘宣道小學 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
Grade 3 |
葉殷陶 |
Ip Yan To |
St. Stephen’s College Preparatory School |
|
Ng Wai Hung Nigel |
Grade 5 |
彭安柔 |
Pang Enyo |
Marymount Primary School |
|
Lily Lam |
Grade 6 |
曾詠琳 |
Tsang Wing Lam |
福建中學 |
|
張志勇 |
Grade 7 |
王基珩 |
Wong Kay Hang |
HKUGA College |
|
Kwan Pui Shan Rowena |
Grade 8 |
楊善媛 |
Yeung Sin Wun Agatha |
St. Clare’s Girls’ School |
|
Spencer Chan |
季軍 |
Grade 8 |
葉君陶 |
Ip Kwan To Gaius |
St. Stephen’s College Preparatory School |
|
Ng Wai Hung Nigel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
Grade 1 |
蔡欣羲 |
Choi Yan Hei |
崇真小學 |
|
|
Grade 2 |
李宏樂 |
Lee Wang Lok Brian |
St. Margaret’s Co-ed Sec. & Pri. School |
Harp Chamber |
Edith Ting |
Grade 3 |
楊芷淇 |
Yeung Chi Kei Elishia |
Good Hope Primary School |
Harp Chamber |
Dan Yu |
Grade 4 |
石卓瑤 |
Shek Cheuk Yiu Rose |
聖士提反書院附屬小學 |
|
Dan Yu |
亞軍 |
Grade 1 |
陳姵而 |
Chan Pui Yee Pearl |
Yew Chung International School |
|
Katrina Wong |
Grade 2 |
陳子亨 |
Chan Tsz Hang |
Dr. Catherine F. Woo Memorial School |
|
|
季軍 |
Grade 1 |
葉映彤 |
Yip Ying Tung |
香港培道小學 |
Leaps And Bounds Harp Centre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trombone |
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
|
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
季軍 |
Grade 1 |
傅畢維 |
Fu Pat Wai |
香港浸會大學附屬幼稚園 |
|
Chan Hok Yin Kelvin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Violin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
獎項 |
級別 |
得獎者 |
|
就讀學校 |
指導學校 |
指導老師 |
冠軍 |
Preliminary |
江希祐 |
Kong Hei Yau Oscar |
保良局陳守仁小學 |
|
Stephen Lam |
Grade 1 |
胡進曦 |
Wu chun Hei |
Yew Chung Internationl School |
|
Stephen Lam |
Grade 3 |
曾家怡 |
Chan Ka Yee Chloe |
嘉諾撒聖心學校私立部 |
My Workshop Limited |
Angel Liu |
Grade 5 |
吳彥樂 |
Ng Yin Lok |
中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣) |
|
|
Grade 8 |
胡焯曦 |
Wu Cheuk Hei |
Ying Wa Primary School |
|
Stephen Lam |
亞軍 |
Preliminary |
史卓霖 |
Sze Rosaleen |
綠茵英文幼稚園(馬鞍山) |
|
|
Grade 1 |
林俊熙 |
Lam Chun Hei |
St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten |
|
Tony Yeung |
Grade 2 |
雷劻霖 |
Lui Hong Lam |
Kentville Kindergarten |
Takako Nishizaki Violin Studio |
Calvin Ma |
Grade 3 |
王濼恩 |
Wang Lok Yan |
Kentville Kindergarten |
|
|
Grade 5 |
金廷奐 |
Kim Jeong Hwan Ryan |
La Salle Primary School |
香港張世祥國際小提琴學校 |
Leo He |
Grade 6 |
周翹 |
Chow Kiu |
中華基督教會基華小學(九龍塘) |
|
雷昕 |
Grade 7 |
江希晨 |
Kong Hei Sen |
Diocesan Boys’ School Primary Division |
|
Stephen Lam |
Grade 8 |
李彥霖 |
Lee Yin Lam phyllis |
St. Paul’s Co-Educational college |
|
Stephen Lam |
季軍 |
Preliminary |
李學謙 |
Lee Hok Him |
高主教書院幼稚園部 |
|
Stephen Lam |
Grade 1 |
劉愷慇 |
Lau Hoi Yan |
Telford Gardens Kindergarten |
|
|
Grade 2 |
錢恩樂 |
Chien Yanoch |
Kentville Kindergarten |
|
Stephen |
Grade 3 |
徐梓洹 |
Tsui Tsz Yuen |
HKUGA Primary School |
|
Ryan Ho |
Grade 4 |
邱彥霖 |
Yau Yin Lam |
港澳信義會小學 |
|
鄒子豪 |
Grade 5 |
陳朗翹 |
Chan Long Kiu |
St. Francis of Assisi’s English Primary School |
|
Raymond Wong |
Grade 6 |
鄭皜希 |
Cheng Ko Hei |
La Salle Primary School |
|
King Fung |
Grade 7 |
李靖 |
Lee Ching Donna |
嘉諾撒聖心幼稚園 |
|
龍希 |
Grade 8 |
梁兆棋 |
Leung Siu Ki |
九龍塘宣道小學 |
|
葉傑濤 |
優異獎 |
Preliminary |
黎晉言 |
Lai Chun Yin |
St. Paul’s College Primary School |
|
Stephen Lam |