The 2nd Hong Kong Chinese Literacy Cup – Competition Results

Competition Results

所有得獎者均獲邀請參加8月31日之頒獎禮,詳情於8月中以電郵通知。

得獎者之證書及獎盃將於頒獎禮中頒發;其餘參加者之證書及分紙將於7月8日前寄出,如郵寄地址有更改請盡快電郵通知。

Award Group Subject Name School
1st Prize K1 普通話 鄺思哲 Isaac Kwong 蘇浙幼稚園
2nd Prize K1 普通話 雷競堯 Lui King Yiu Rightmind Kindergarten
3rd Prize K1 普通話 朱珈熹 Chu Ka Hei Gabriel Kingston International School
1st Prize K1 粵語 廖浚言 Liu Chun Yin Xavier 天主教聖瑪加利大幼稚園
1st Prize K1 粵語 施朗希 Sy Long Hei 聖保羅堂幼稚園
2nd Prize K1 粵語 梁信謙 Leung Shun Him Munsang College Kindergarten
2nd Prize K1 粵語 何曦晴 Ho Hei Ching 培正幼稚園
3rd Prize K1 粵語 楊詠喬 Yeung Wing Kiu 德望小學暨幼稚園
3rd Prize K1 粵語 何駿謙 Ho Chun Him 宣道會上書房中英文幼稚園
Outstanding K1 粵語 張皓程 Cheung Ho Ching 學之園幼稚園
Outstanding K1 粵語 毛彥蕎 Mo Yin Kiu 啟思幼稚園 (匯景)
Outstanding K1 粵語 劉凱寬 Lau Hoi Fun Creative Primary School Kindergarten
Outstanding K1 粵語 蕭仲言 Siu Chung Yin Bryan 香港創價幼稚園
Award Group Subject Name School
1st Prize K2 普通話 鄭宇明 Cheng Yu Ming 維多利亞幼稚園 (下康)
2nd Prize K2 普通話 張靖恩 Zhang Ching Yan 香港宣教會優質幼兒學校
3rd Prize K2 普通話 朱星宇 Bob Zhu 蘇浙小學幼稚園
Outstanding K2 普通話 張嘉熙 Cheung Ka Hei 啟思小學附屬幼稚園
1st Prize K2 粵語 王愷裕 Wong Hubert 基督堂幼稚園
1st Prize K2 粵語 馮思恒 Fung Sze Hang 迦南幼稚園 (海濱花園)
1st Prize K2 粵語 鄭宇明 Cheng Yu Ming 維多利亞幼稚園 (下康)
1st Prize K2 粵語 鄭栢鈴 Chang Paley Anneka St. Paul Day Nusery
2nd Prize K2 粵語 林諾熙 Lam Nok Hei S.K.H. St. Peter’s Church Castle Park Siu Lun Court Kindergarten
2nd Prize K2 粵語 呂澤熙 Lui Chak Hei 祟真小學暨幼稚園
2nd Prize K2 粵語 馮希來 Fung Hei Loy Hilary St. Catherine’s International kindergarten
2nd Prize K2 粵語 黃睿謙 Wong Yui Him 根德園幼稚園
2nd Prize K2 粵語 王柏恩 Wong Pak Yan 根德園幼稚園
2nd Prize K2 粵語 雲詠詩 Wan Wing Sze 聖文嘉中英文幼稚園 (荃灣)
3rd Prize K2 粵語 陳貝梨 Chan Pui Lei Shelly Victoria Kindergarten (South Horizons)
3rd Prize K2 粵語 韋逸朗 Wai Yat Long Adrian Christ Church Kindergarten
3rd Prize K2 粵語 呂曦朗 Lui Hei Long Amber 國際英文幼稚園
3rd Prize K2 粵語 李政言 Lee Ching Yin 迦南幼稚園
Outstanding K2 粵語 黃彥鈞 Wong Yin Kwan Gavin Munsang College Kindergarten
Outstanding K2 粵語 阮柏諾 Yuen Pak Lok 學之園幼稚園
Outstanding K2 粵語 鍾曉朗 Chung Hiu Long 迦南幼稚園 (九龍塘)
Outstanding K2 粵語 林易 Lam Yick 聖馬提亞堂肖珍幼稚園
Outstanding K2 粵語 梁樂言 Leung Samuel 保良局譚歐陽少芳紀念幼稚園
Outstanding K2 粵語 楊諾瑗 Yeung Emilia Nok Wun 嘉諾撒聖心幼稚園
Outstanding K2 粵語 關容浩 Kwan Yung Ho St. Catherine’s International Kindergarten
Outstanding K2 粵語 余敬然 Yu King Yin Ocean 高主教書院幼稚園部
Outstanding K2 粵語 温梓濘 Wan Tsz Ning Cannan Kindergarten (Kowloon Tong)
Outstanding K2 粵語 文柏天 Man Pak Tin Pooi To Primary School (Kindergarten Section)
Outstanding K2 粵語 伍宏健 Ng Wang Kin 學之園幼稚園暨雙語幼兒園
Outstanding K2 粵語 陳柏銘 Chan Pak Ming Kentville Kindergarten
Award Group Subject Name School
1st Prize K3 普通話 楊茜茜 Yeung Sin Sin 香海正覺蓮社佛教慧光幼稚園
2nd Prize K3 普通話 鄭彥彬 Zheng Yin Pan 香海正覺蓮社佛教慧光幼稚園
3rd Prize K3 普通話 蔡雅琳 Cai Nga Lam 東華三院徐展堂幼稚園
1st Prize K3 粵語 陳朗翹 Chan Long Kiu Pui Ching Kindergarten
2nd Prize K3 粵語 何晉燁 Ho Chun Ip 根德園幼稚園
3rd Prize K3 粵語 鄧啟塑 Tang Kai So 馬鞍山靈糧幼稚園
Outstanding K3 粵語 李昭姸 Lee Chiu Yin 協恩小學附屬幼稚園
Outstanding K3 粵語 劉恩祈 Lau Yan Ki 天主教聖多默幼稚園

2 Responses to “The 2nd Hong Kong Chinese Literacy Cup – Competition Results”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *